Aller au contenu

Résultat compétition 2023 – 2024

Compétition Communay (30 mars 2024)

Baby – Éveil : 

Roméo F. 4ème 🥉

Neil M. 4ème 🥉

Enzo LJ. 2ème 🥈

Mini-poussin(e)s : 

Ali B. 4ème 🥉

Antoine D. 3ème 🥉

Philémon GD 4ème 🥉

Malo B. 3ème 🥉

Kaya B. 4ème 🥉

Victor S. 3ème 🥉

Mohamed B. 3ème 🥉

Arthur MDS. 1er 🥇 

Poussin(e)s : 

Billal B. 1er 🥇

Liham M. 2ème 🥈

Yannis FC. 1er 🥇

Minimes : 

Léa M. Non classé 

Alexandra A. Non classé

Marouane M. Non classé

Tournoi des Monts Vétérans (Dimanche 17 mars 2024)

Christine 🥉

Marine 🥉

Severin 4ème

Louis 4ème

Compétition Brignais (Samedi 3 février 2024)

Éveil 2019-2018 : 

Z.Youcef 🥉(2 défaites 1 victoire)

Z. Mohammed🥈(1 défaite 2 victoires)

C. Mohamed 🥉 (3 défaites)

D. Antonin 🥉(2 défaites 1 victoire)

Mini-poussins 2017 : 

D. Antoine 🥉(2 défaites 1 victoire )

B. Ali 🥇 (4 victoires)

V. Alban 🥉(2 défaites 1 victoire)

Mini-poussins 2016

R. Maria Jamila 🥉 (2 défaites 1 victoire)

B. Anatole 🥉 (2 défaites 1 victoire)

Poussin 2015 : 

M. Liam 🥇 (3 victoires)

B. Billal 🥈 (2 victoires 1 défaites)

J. Christian 🥉(1 victoire 2 défaites)

D. Margaux 🥈 (2 victoires 1 défaites)

Interclubs Ecully (27 janvier 2024)

Eveil / Baby :

Joaquim 🥉 (1 Victoire 2 Égalités) 

Mohammed 🥈(3 Victoires 1 Défaite)

Enzo 🥉(1 Victoire 1 Défaite 1 Égalité)

Valentin 🥉(2 Égalités 1 Défaite)

Younes 🥈(2 Victoires 1 Défaite)

Joseph 🥉(1 Victoire 1 Défaite 1 Égalité)

Antonin 🥉(1 Défaite 2 Égalités) 

Victor 🥈(2 Victoires 1 Défaite)

Mini poussins : 

Ethan 🥉(2 Égalités 1 Victoire) 

Malo 🥉(2 Égalités 1 Victoire) 

Benjamin 🥉

Antoine 🥈(2 Victoires 1 Défaite)

Raphaël 🥉( 1 Victoire 2 Défaites)  

Romane🥇 (3 Victoires) 

Philémon 🥉(1 Victoire 1 Défaite 1 Égalité)

Poussins :

Maria Jamila 🥉(1 Victoire 1 Défaite 1 Égalité)

Alexandre 🥇 ( 3 Victoires ) 

Arthur 🥈( 2 Victoires 1 Défaite) 

Anatole 🥉(1 Égalité 2 Défaites)

Mohammed 🥉(1 Victoire 2 Défaites)

Benjamines :

Zayneb 🥉( 1 Victoire 2 Défaites) 

Alexandra 🥇 (1 Victoire)

Compétition Saint Bonnet de Mure (Novembre 2023) :

Mini-poussins 2017 : 

G. Philémon 4ème 🥉

D. Antoine 1er 🥇

B. Ali 1er 🥇

B. Malo 1er 🥇

E. Paco 4ème 🥉

Mini-poussins 2016 : 

R. Maria Jamila 2ème 🥈

B. Mohammed 3ème 🥉

Poussin 2015 : 

M. Liam 2ème 🥈

B. Alexio 4ème 🥉

B. Billal 1er 🥇

B. Calixte 1er 🥇

J. Christian 3ème 🥉

C. lyed 1er 🥇

B. Andréa 2ème 🥈

Poussin 2014 :  

D. Gabin 1er 🥇

F. Yannis 1er 🥇

 

Benjamin 2013 :
M. Lydia 4ème 🥉

C. Elyes 3ème 🥉

Minimes  2010 : 

M. Marouane 2ème 🥈

M. Léa 2ème 🥈

A. Alexandra 3ème 🥉

Compétition Corbas (Novembre 2023) :

Baby judo 2018 :
G. Valentin 4ème 🥉

Mini-poussins 2017 :
D. Romane 1ère 🥇
G. Philémon 3ème 🥉
D. Antoine 4ème 🥉
S. Eliott 4ème 🥉
B. Ali 2ème 🥈
S. Victor 4ème 🥉
E. Paco 4ème 🥉
B. Roméo 4ème 🥉

Mini-poussins 2016 :
G. Alexandre 1er 🥇
R. Maria Jamila 2ème 🥈
M. Arthur 2ème 🥈

Poussin 2015 :
M. Liam 2ème 🥈
C. Eléna 4ème
B. Billal 2ème 🥈
B. Calixte 2ème 🥈
J. Christian 4ème
C. lyed 1er 🥇

Poussin 2014 :
L. Yousra 3ème 🥉
F. SAIFI Yannis 3ème 🥉

Benjamin 2013 :
D. Margaux 4ème
C. Elyes 2ème 🥈
Z. Oumeyma 1ère 🥇

Minimes 2010 :
M. Marouane 4ème
Z. Zayneb 4ème
A. Alexandra 4ème

Cadet 2008 :
L. Feza Assumani 3ème🥉

Sénior :
Z. Brahmin 2ème🥈